Skip to main content

~*.나는 너를 사랑한다.*~

hm. i feel like sayin my heart out but juz dunno how. there r things i wished i cld tell him but prefer not to. me juz wanna let it out here. as i dun tink therez anyone i can share abt all tiz. coz itz like.. no use tellin ppl..

hm. dar.. whether or not u r lookin at tiz, hope u wun tk it to heart if i say anithin wrong.. ermm. i dunno how to put it but.. itz like.. im havin tiz kinda 'worry' feelin. i hardly believe wat guyz say.. like 'sweet-tokin'.. or so. i've seen n heard many cases of galz being cheated by notti guyz.. playin ard wit feelings juz for da sake of fun.. or bcoz they're juz too bored of havin juz a gal so look for more.. n stuffz like tt. itz not tt i dun trust u. how i wish i cld c thru ya heart n know watz on ya mind. im juz worry, afraid.. as days go by, my feelinz for ya grow deeper, n deeper, n den tt one day.. i were to find out smth tt i shldnt hav know, or u'll tell me smth tt i wish i wldnt hear. im juz worryin all day.. maybe bcoz u dun hav da time to contact me or be wit me as ya bz wit ya comin examz n so. i do understand. u've got ya own life. so do i. currently for mine, my own world consistz of my family, my life, my goodie frenz, n U. dar.. i dun wana expect much from ya.. i wld juz need ya true love n care. but.. u haven let me feel the love frm ya. maybe im dumb enuff tt i cant c it. but i.. juz dun feel it. yea i've been tinkin alot lotzzz lately. sometimez i tink da toopid thingz, silly stuffz, stubborn way. yea ttz me. i alwayz tink alot. hmm. ya examz comin soon.. u gotta study hard. i wun disturb. i'll wait. wait til u hav da time.. as ya the 'homely bz dar' of mine. i really really wish tt u'll show ya love, care n concern for me. like i'll do for u. if ya laughin at me tinkin tt im stubborn n toopid, fallin into ya 'trap', yea.. i maybe silly believin u, but i hope u wld understand tt i neva wanna play wit any feelinz, or even being played. if i really do love someone.. but 'he' dun hav any feelinz for me, i'll rather cry my heart out wen 'he' tell me the truth (tt if he'z juz playin) n leave me, den to hav find out the truth long after i've truly believed, trust n love 'him' whole-heartedly. 'he' gonna crash my heart down from da sky n drown it into da sea. i really wanna know watz da true feelin u hav abt me. plz dun say anything which u dun really mean it, but juz to make me happi. hm. sorrie dar. i hav a mind of all tiz runnin thru my head coz.. as i said, i've yet to really feel it frm ya. dun be mistaken tt i expect n want u to 'pei' me alwayz, to reply my sms immediately, or to call me everytime when ya bz. if u dun hav da time to 'pei' me coz ya bz, itz ok. i wun expect u to alwayz reply my msg immediately.. u cant be there 24hrs for me, rite? yea. but plz dun let me wait for so long n in e end therez no reply from ya. i juz wanna feel secured by ya love. hm. tiz few weekz u gonna be bz. i'll let u free. wait til ya hav time, i'll be there. will alwayz be waitin for u. rem my wordz yea. >_<.. erm. dar.. hope u wun get angry or irritated after readin wat i've said here. i juz wanna let my heart out. as u said, u dun like ppl who 'keep thingz n dun say' de.. i wanted u to know abt all tiz. but juz dun dare to tell ya. u might say tt im alwayz 'complainin'. but im not.. i juz wanna let u knw how i feel. u know, i feel real terrible to keep it deep down there not sayin out. hope u wun find anything i've said here to be offensive. k. me gtg le. im tired. hungry. gOod nitEz~ *hUggiEz* muaCkz.

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

"Wife's hurt, but I still pity my mistress"

MISTRESS DISFIGURES HIS WIFE WITH HOT OIL,
BUT HUSBAND SAYS:

"My heart still goes out to my mistress"

This headline on The New Paper caught my eye yesterday and after reading the article, i felt so damn pissed off about that husband (who dont even fit to be one)!

Here's the shorter version:

His wife, Madam Chan Hoong Choo, 41, is badly scalded by the hot oil poured on her by his mistress, but Mr Soo Kiong Sing, 46, says he is still caught between the two women and pities his mistress.

On Tuesday, the mistress, Goh Gek Hwee, 36, was jailed 3.5 years and fined $4,500 for the attack on the morning of 18 Apr.

At about 8.30am, she forced her way into the Soos' flat and tied both Madam Chan Hoong Choo (Mr Soo's wife) and his 16-year-old daughter up.

Goh then heated some oil in a frying pan and poured the hot oil over Madam Chan's head and slowly down her body, then onto her legs.

A district court heard that Madam Chan Hoong Choo suffered burns to her face, scalp, trunk, arm…

~Holiday Bungalow chalet so damn cheap!!~

had class today. 10am-5pm.
about roulette. -- maths. numbers. digits. calculations.

made a new frennie. kang hao [kang kang]. from another batch de.

i laughed so hard at roy. when he was dealing at a roulette table. he said "paying....[paused] paying.... [paused] paying....." lol. majiam 'hang' like that, which reminds me of that 'Japanese funny (cannot laugh) show'. so funny.....

and he blur blur o. mentioned "payment 200 carli(curry)" (instead of 'colour'). so i continued by sayin "paying 200 mutton". lol. laughed alot.

when we were in the coach going to AMK,
me & roy played 'hei bai pei'. so funni! alwaez a fun game neh.... =)

me roy vik & sumann went to AMK Hub. bought 'Happy Veg'.
den go AMK central kopitiam.
my korkor arrived soon after.
left the guys. me & korkor going to kimkoon's chalet...

reached there around 7pm. unit no. 120. Pasir Ris Road [Elias Road].
couldnt believe that da bungalow is da chale…

last minute 3D2N Chalet @ The Chevrons.

finally. chalet photos uploaded.
sooooo many of 'em.

6 July 09, Monday

my korkor drove me there.
coz i've got too many stuffs to carry on my own.
gary & karyan then came to the lobby and helped me carried some.

here we come!

swimming pool & chalets.


our unit: ANGSANA (premium)



i snapped these 2 photos. and noticed.... orbs.=\





in the newly renovated bathroom.

1-person mahjong. LOL!!!! =x

the guys trying out the WET HEAD.


"hello mummy?!"

me trying out the wet head. lol.


gary came over & pulled the red stick.
luckily no water was filled.